Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 3. sérii XXX ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník123Součet
1.Gola, Viktor Vsetín3. 24
24
21
69
68
2.Starý, PetrGJ České Budějovice2. 21,47
22,33
22,33
66,13
63,2
3.Komín, LukášGO Praha1. 21,08
20,09
21,49
62,66
56
4.Najbert, JanGKJ Brno3.mat 22,75
19,5
18,5
60,75
58,5
5.Pazourek, TomášGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
21,08
15,23
58,44
53,9
6.Demovič, MiňoG Bratislava2.mat 21,68
19,88
16,13
57,69
52,9
7.Horčička, DavidGKJ Brno3.mat 20,17
20,75
12,83
53,75
50,5
8.Šrubař, MatějGTGM Hustopeče2. 18
13,33
18,53
49,86
40,8
9.Králik, OndrejG Košice3.mat 18,42
15,25
14,58
48,25
43,5
10.Andrýsková, EliškaGJŠ Přerov4. 18,17
17,42
10,73
46,32
42,3
11.Krška, Radim3. 16,58
15,45
11,25
43,28
35,7
12.Hyánek, PavelGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
20,85

42,98
41,3
13.Poljaková, LenkaGJŠ Přerov4. 15,67
19,83
5,02
40,52
37,3
14.Počarovská, Lenka Znojmo1. 21,78
14,31
3,97
40,06
33,1
15.Kolenatá, Šárka Teplice1. 16,29
12,75
10,48
39,52
27,9
16.Krejčí, TerezaGKJ Brno4.mat 20,33
17,22

37,55
36,6
17.Chlupová, Lucie Třinec-Staré Město2. 12,67
8,67
16,2
37,54
28,3
18.Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno4. 16,75
10,5
9,1
36,35
32,1
19.Vaceková, AnitaGKJ Brno1.mat 14,27
19,33
2
35,6
29,2
20.Říha, Jan GKJ Brno3.mat
18,17
15,83
34
31,2
21.Vomlelová, ZuzanaGK Brno1.mat 8,67
11,07
13,33
33,07
24,8
22.Černušková, Daniela Uherské Hradiště3. 11,88
17,85

29,73
25,3
23.Košťál, Alexander G Tišnov2. 16,33
8
5,07
29,4
22,3
24.Kornel, Tomáš Frýdek-Místek1. 17,41
8,5

25,91
18,7
25.Dvořák, MarekGKJ Brno1.mat 12,67
5,33
6,67
24,67
18,5
26.Klementová, Julie Písek2. 11,33
8,67
4,4
24,4
18,3
27.Krzystek, RudolfG Praha1. 4,96
4,25
15,02
24,23
17,1
28.Šimová, PavlaG Šumperk3. 3,75

20,25
24
22
29.Šimečková, SvatavaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,75
7,5

23,25
19
30.Harman, FilipGYREC Brno2. 21,8

0,93
22,73
21,4
31.Bradáč, JanG Boskovice0. 12
9,45

21,45
14,3
32.Žemlička, Ivan Praha3.mat 19,25


19,25
18,3
33.Hrachovec, Tomáš Ostrov1.mat 9,33
4
5,47
18,8
14,1
34.Migel, Anna-Kristina1.
18,17

18,17
14
35.Krajíček, VilémGKJ Brno1.mat 6
8
3,33
17,33
13
36.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 16,5


16,5
15
37.Strnadová, Daniela Ústí nad Labem3. 13,75
2,25

16
12,8
38.Doležel, DominikGKJ Brno3.mat 16


16
14,4
39.Belopotočan, KristiánGT Banská Bystrica1.mat 13,33


13,33
10
40.Mládek, Adam Valašské Klobouky2. 10,67


10,67
8
41.Honsejková, MarkétaG a SOŠPg Liberec3.mat 10,5


10,5
9
42.Sedmidubský, MatyášG Tišnov3. 9,63


9,63
7,7
43.Matjaš, Daniel Náchod1. 4,96
4,25

9,21
6,5
44.Krebsová, Barbora Modra3.mat 8,17


8,17
7
45.Vořechovský, MartinGKJ Brno1.mat 8


8
6
46.Vondrouš, Jan Frýdek-Místek1. 7,79


7,79
5,5
47.Bihun, AlexandrGJ České Budějovice4. 7


7
6
48.Maxera, KryštofGJ České Budějovice3.

6,88
6,88
5,5
49.Prášková, Terezie2. 6


6
4,5
50.Jedličková, KateřinaG Brno4.mat 5,53


5,53
5,1
51.Kolářová, LucieG Dačice0. 0,75
4,5

5,25
3,5
52.Káňa, DavidGKJ Brno1.mat 4


4
3
53.Vojtíšek, FilipGYREC Brno4. 3,5


3,5
3
54.Fryšová , AndreaG Cheb2.

3,2
3,2
2,4
55.Verner, Václav Praha3. 3,13


3,13
2,5
56.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 2,33


2,33
2
57.Poljak, LucianGJŠ Přerov2.


0
0
58.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat


0
0
59.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat


0
0
60.Bělušová, PetraGKJ Brno2.mat


0
0
61.Havelková, BeátaGJ České Budějovice2.


0
0
62.Uglickich, Jana Praha2.


0
0