Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 2. sérii XXX ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12Součet
1.Gola, Viktor Vsetín3. 24
24
48
48
2.Starý, PetrGJ České Budějovice2. 21,47
22,33
43,8
41,7
3.Pazourek, TomášGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
21,08
43,21
41,6
4.Hyánek, PavelGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
20,85
42,98
41,3
5.Najbert, JanGKJ Brno3.mat 22,75
19,5
42,25
41,1
6.Demovič, MiňoG Bratislava2.mat 21,68
19,88
41,56
39,4
7.Komín, LukášGO Praha1. 21,08
20,09
41,17
36,3
8.Horčička, DavidGKJ Brno3.mat 20,17
20,75
40,92
39,5
9.Krejčí, TerezaGKJ Brno4.mat 20,33
17,22
37,55
36,6
10.Počarovská, Lenka Znojmo1. 21,78
14,31
36,09
30,3
11.Andrýsková, EliškaGJŠ Přerov4. 18,17
17,42
35,59
33,1
12.Poljaková, LenkaGJŠ Přerov4. 15,67
19,83
35,5
33
13.Králik, OndrejG Košice3.mat 18,42
15,25
33,67
30,8
14.Vaceková, AnitaGKJ Brno1.mat 14,27
19,33
33,6
27,7
15.Krška, Radim3. 16,58
15,45
32,03
26,7
16.Šrubař, MatějGTGM Hustopeče2. 18
13,33
31,33
25
17.Černušková, Daniela Uherské Hradiště3. 11,88
17,85
29,73
25,3
18.Kolenatá, Šárka Teplice1. 16,29
12,75
29,04
20,5
19.Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno4. 16,75
10,5
27,25
24,3
20.Kornel, Tomáš Frýdek-Místek1. 17,41
8,5
25,91
18,7
21.Košťál, Alexander G Tišnov2. 16,33
8
24,33
18,5
22.Šimečková, SvatavaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,75
7,5
23,25
19
23.Harman, FilipGYREC Brno2. 21,8

21,8
20,7
24.Bradáč, JanG Boskovice0. 12
9,45
21,45
14,3
25.Chlupová, Lucie Třinec-Staré Město2. 12,67
8,67
21,34
16
26.Klementová, Julie Písek2. 11,33
8,67
20
15
27.Vomlelová, ZuzanaGK Brno1.mat 8,67
11,07
19,74
14,8
28.Žemlička, Ivan Praha3.mat 19,25

19,25
18,3
29.Migel, Anna-Kristina1.
18,17
18,17
14
30.Říha, Jan GKJ Brno3.mat
18,17
18,17
17
31.Dvořák, MarekGKJ Brno1.mat 12,67
5,33
18
13,5
32.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 16,5

16,5
15
33.Strnadová, Daniela Ústí nad Labem3. 13,75
2,25
16
12,8
34.Doležel, DominikGKJ Brno3.mat 16

16
14,4
35.Krajíček, VilémGKJ Brno1.mat 6
8
14
10,5
36.Belopotočan, KristiánGT Banská Bystrica1.mat 13,33

13,33
10
37.Hrachovec, Tomáš Ostrov1.mat 9,33
4
13,33
10
38.Mládek, Adam Valašské Klobouky2. 10,67

10,67
8
39.Honsejková, MarkétaG a SOŠPg Liberec3.mat 10,5

10,5
9
40.Sedmidubský, MatyášG Tišnov3. 9,63

9,63
7,7
41.Matjaš, Daniel Náchod1. 4,96
4,25
9,21
6,5
42.Krzystek, RudolfG Praha1. 4,96
4,25
9,21
6,5
43.Krebsová, Barbora Modra3.mat 8,17

8,17
7
44.Vořechovský, MartinGKJ Brno1.mat 8

8
6
45.Vondrouš, Jan Frýdek-Místek1. 7,79

7,79
5,5
46.Bihun, AlexandrGJ České Budějovice4. 7

7
6
47.Prášková, Terezie2. 6

6
4,5
48.Jedličková, KateřinaG Brno4.mat 5,53

5,53
5,1
49.Kolářová, LucieG Dačice0. 0,75
4,5
5,25
3,5
50.Káňa, DavidGKJ Brno1.mat 4

4
3
51.Šimová, PavlaG Šumperk3. 3,75

3,75
3
52.Vojtíšek, FilipGYREC Brno4. 3,5

3,5
3
53.Verner, Václav Praha3. 3,13

3,13
2,5
54.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 2,33

2,33
2
55.Poljak, LucianGJŠ Přerov2.

0
0
56.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat

0
0
57.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat

0
0
58.Bělušová, PetraGKJ Brno2.mat

0
0
59.Havelková, BeátaGJ České Budějovice2.

0
0
60.Uglickich, Jana Praha2.

0
0
61.Fryšová , AndreaG Cheb2.

0
0
62.Maxera, KryštofGJ České Budějovice3.

0
0