Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Výsledky 1. série XXX. ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234ABCDSoučetPo přepočítání
1. Gola, Viktor Vsetín3. 3245 334524 24
2. Najbert, JanGKJ Brno3.mat 313,55 33522,5 22,75
3.–4. Hyánek, PavelGKJ Brno2.mat 334 3344,521,5 22,13
3.–4. Pazourek, TomášGKJ Brno2.mat 3142,5 3344,521,5 22,13
5. Harman, FilipGYREC Brno2. 333,5 344,220,7 21,8
6. Počarovská, Lenka Znojmo1. 333,51 313,54,220,2 21,78
7. Demovič, MiňoG Bratislava2.mat 333,54 334,420,9 21,68
8. Starý, PetrGJ České Budějovice2. 0,52,53,51 2,5344,720,2 21,47
9. Komín, LukášGO Praha1. 324 33419 21,08
10. Krejčí, TerezaGKJ Brno4.mat 333,5 2,54420 20,33
11. Horčička, DavidGKJ Brno3.mat 324 334,419,4 20,17
12. Žemlička, Ivan Praha3.mat 1,942 2,92,5518,3 19,25
13. Králik, OndrejG Košice3.mat 320 3144,317,3 18,42
14. Andrýsková, EliškaGJŠ Přerov4. 32,54 30,5417 18,17
15. Šrubař, MatějGTGM Hustopeče2. 3241,5 2,51215 18
16. Kornel, Tomáš Frýdek-Místek1. 3 2,5034,212,7 17,41
17. Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno4. 32,53,8 30,52,515,3 16,75
18. Krška, Radim3. 3,5 33,54,114,1 16,58
19. Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 3*3,5 31,5415 16,5
20. Košťál, Alexander G Tišnov2. 314 31,512,5 16,33
21. Kolenatá, Šárka Teplice1. 32,5 3311,5 16,29
22. Doležel, DominikGKJ Brno3.mat 32,94 31,514,4 16
23. Šimečková, SvatavaGKJ Brno2.mat 34 3313 15,75
24. Poljaková, LenkaGJŠ Přerov4. 335 2,50,514 15,67
25. Vaceková, AnitaGKJ Brno1.mat 31 2,54,210,7 14,27
26. Strnadová, Daniela Ústí nad Labem3. 22 3411 13,75
27. Belopotočan, KristiánGT Banská Bystrica1.mat 323 2010 13,33
28.–29. Dvořák, MarekGKJ Brno1.mat 330 300,59,5 12,67
28.–29. Chlupová, Lucie Třinec-Staré Město2. 32,5 1,52,59,5 12,67
30. Bradáč, JanG Boskovice0. 3,5 30,518 12
31. Černušková, Daniela Uherské Hradiště3. 32 31,59,5 11,88
32. Klementová, Julie Písek2. 32 30,58,5 11,33
33. Mládek, Adam Valašské Klobouky2. 32 308 10,67
34. Honsejková, MarkétaG a SOŠPg Liberec3.mat 324 9 10,5
35. Sedmidubský, MatyášG Tišnov3. 30,54,27,7 9,63
36. Hrachovec, Tomáš Ostrov1.mat 1,52,5 307 9,33
37. Vomlelová, ZuzanaGK Brno1.mat 21 30,56,5 8,67
38. Krebsová, Barbora Modra3.mat 13 127 8,17
39. Vořechovský, MartinGKJ Brno1.mat 321 6 8
40. Vondrouš, Jan Frýdek-Místek1. 2,50,52,55,5 7,79
41. Bihun, AlexandrGJ České Budějovice4. 3 36 7
42.–43. Krajíček, VilémGKJ Brno1.mat 1,50 34,5 6
42.–43. Prášková, Terezie2. 31 0,54,5 6
44. Jedličková, KateřinaG Brno4.mat 31 0,1015,1 5,53
45.–46. Matjaš, Daniel Náchod1. 0 2,513,5 4,96
45.–46. Krzystek, RudolfG Praha1. 30,53,5 4,96
47. Káňa, DavidGKJ Brno1.mat 3 3 4
48. Šimová, PavlaG Šumperk3. 33 3,75
49. Vojtíšek, FilipGYREC Brno4. 3 3 3,5
50. Verner, Václav Praha3. 2,52,5 3,13
51. Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 2 2 2,33
52. Kolářová, LucieG Dačice0. 0 0,50,5 0,75
Průměr2.77
(2.18)
1.97
(1.48)
3.36
(1.68)
3
(0.52)
2.72
(2.3)
1.43
(0.99)
3.13
(1.14)
3.97
(1.53)
11.4313.21