Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 1. sérii XXX ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1Součet
1.Gola, Viktor Vsetín3. 24
24
24
2.Najbert, JanGKJ Brno3.mat 22,75
22,75
22,5
3.Hyánek, PavelGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
22,13
21,5
4.Pazourek, TomášGKJ Brno2.mat 22,13
22,13
21,5
5.Harman, FilipGYREC Brno2. 21,8
21,8
20,7
6.Počarovská, Lenka Znojmo1. 21,78
21,78
20,2
7.Demovič, MiňoG Bratislava2.mat 21,68
21,68
20,9
8.Starý, PetrGJ České Budějovice2. 21,47
21,47
20,2
9.Komín, LukášGO Praha1. 21,08
21,08
19
10.Krejčí, TerezaGKJ Brno4.mat 20,33
20,33
20
11.Horčička, DavidGKJ Brno3.mat 20,17
20,17
19,4
12.Žemlička, Ivan Praha3.mat 19,25
19,25
18,3
13.Králik, OndrejG Košice3.mat 18,42
18,42
17,3
14.Andrýsková, EliškaGJŠ Přerov4. 18,17
18,17
17
15.Šrubař, MatějGTGM Hustopeče2. 18
18
15
16.Kornel, Tomáš Frýdek-Místek1. 17,41
17,41
12,7
17.Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno4. 16,75
16,75
15,3
18.Krška, Radim3. 16,58
16,58
14,1
19.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 16,5
16,5
15
20.Košťál, Alexander G Tišnov2. 16,33
16,33
12,5
21.Kolenatá, Šárka Teplice1. 16,29
16,29
11,5
22.Doležel, DominikGKJ Brno3.mat 16
16
14,4
23.Šimečková, SvatavaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,75
15,75
13
24.Poljaková, LenkaGJŠ Přerov4. 15,67
15,67
14
25.Vaceková, AnitaGKJ Brno1.mat 14,27
14,27
10,7
26.Strnadová, Daniela Ústí nad Labem3. 13,75
13,75
11
27.Belopotočan, KristiánGT Banská Bystrica1.mat 13,33
13,33
10
28.Dvořák, MarekGKJ Brno1.mat 12,67
12,67
9,5
29.Chlupová, Lucie Třinec-Staré Město2. 12,67
12,67
9,5
30.Bradáč, JanG Boskovice0. 12
12
8
31.Černušková, Daniela Uherské Hradiště3. 11,88
11,88
9,5
32.Klementová, Julie Písek2. 11,33
11,33
8,5
33.Mládek, Adam Valašské Klobouky2. 10,67
10,67
8
34.Honsejková, MarkétaG a SOŠPg Liberec3.mat 10,5
10,5
9
35.Sedmidubský, MatyášG Tišnov3. 9,63
9,63
7,7
36.Hrachovec, Tomáš Ostrov1.mat 9,33
9,33
7
37.Vomlelová, ZuzanaGK Brno1.mat 8,67
8,67
6,5
38.Krebsová, Barbora Modra3.mat 8,17
8,17
7
39.Vořechovský, MartinGKJ Brno1.mat 8
8
6
40.Vondrouš, Jan Frýdek-Místek1. 7,79
7,79
5,5
41.Bihun, AlexandrGJ České Budějovice4. 7
7
6
42.Krajíček, VilémGKJ Brno1.mat 6
6
4,5
43.Prášková, Terezie2. 6
6
4,5
44.Jedličková, KateřinaG Brno4.mat 5,53
5,53
5,1
45.Matjaš, Daniel Náchod1. 4,96
4,96
3,5
46.Krzystek, RudolfG Praha1. 4,96
4,96
3,5
47.Káňa, DavidGKJ Brno1.mat 4
4
3
48.Šimová, PavlaG Šumperk3. 3,75
3,75
3
49.Vojtíšek, FilipGYREC Brno4. 3,5
3,5
3
50.Verner, Václav Praha3. 3,13
3,13
2,5
51.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno3.mat 2,33
2,33
2
52.Kolářová, LucieG Dačice0. 0,75
0,75
0,5
53.Poljak, LucianGJŠ Přerov2.
0
0
54.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat
0
0
55.Trojan, LukášGV Praha4.mat
0
0
56.Bělušová, PetraGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
57.Havelková, BeátaGJ České Budějovice2.
0
0
58.Uglickich, Jana Praha2.
0
0
59.Fryšová , AndreaG Cheb2.
0
0
60.Migel, Anna-Kristina1.
0
0
61.Maxera, KryštofGJ České Budějovice3.
0
0
62.Říha, Jan GKJ Brno3.mat
0
0