Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 3. sérii XXVIII ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník123Součet
1.Soural, JosefG Boskovice3. 21,75
21,45

43,2
41,6
2.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno4.mat 20,52
20,61

41,13
40,5
3.Gola, Viktor Vsetín1. 21,38
19,63

41,01
36
4.Krejčí, TerezaGKJ Brno2.mat 19,8
20,85

40,65
38,2
5.Žemlička, Ivan Praha1.mat 21
18,93

39,93
35,9
6.Králik, OndrejG Košice1.mat 20,47
18,33

38,8
34,2
7.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno4.mat 19,42
19,23

38,65
37,8
8.Beranová, Emma Klášterec nad Ohří2. 17,33
20,33

37,66
32,5
9.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno4.mat 21,8
15,75

37,55
36,6
10.Dvořáková, OlgaGKJ Brno3. 20,48
16,95

37,43
33,9
11.Žižka, RudolfG Brno3. 16,88
19,73

36,61
32,8
12.Šimová, PavlaG Šumperk1. 16,29
20,21

36,5
29
13.Varhaník, Štěpán Chrudim2.mat 20,25
15,98

36,23
32,3
14.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno4. 18,92
16,33

35,25
32,7
15.Verner, Václav Praha1.mat 20,53
14,67

35,2
29,8
16.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno4.mat 19,14
13,73

32,87
31,5
17.Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno2. 16,87
15,33

32,2
24,8
18.Maar, OndřejGKJ Brno3. 20,85
10,38

31,23
28,1
19.Polách, JiříG Frýdlant n.Os.3. 15
15,08

30,08
24,1
20.Jendele, PatrikSPŠ Plzeň3. 12,5
16,35

28,85
23,8
21.Plachý, JánGVBN Prievidza4. 14,42
12,25

26,67
23
22.Lopour, ŠimonGKJ Brno1.mat 12
12

24
18
23.Andrýsková, EliškaGJŠ Přerov2. 17
6,4

23,4
18,3
24.Němec, Erik Uherské Hradiště2.mat 12,5
10

22,5
18
25.Rosenberg, PatrikGKJ Brno1.mat 13,47
8

21,47
16,1
26.Fof, MartinMG Opava4.
21,33

21,33
20,8
27.Podivínská, Karolína Brno4. 9,68
11,2

20,88
17,9
28.Polášková, VěraOA Liberec3. 14,38
6,25

20,63
16,5
29.Hrnčířová, RáchelGKJ Brno2.mat 20,4


20,4
19,2
30.Hladík, PetrG Plzeň4.mat
20,06

20,06
19,7
31.Strnadová, Daniela Ústí nad Labem1.
19,92

19,92
17
32.Vabroušek, Jan Praha1.mat 19,8


19,8
17,7
33.Červenka, AdamGKJ Brno3.mat 19,75


19,75
18,9
34.Pecho, Michal Dubnica nad Váhom4.
19,67

19,67
18,8
35.Engler, Jan Hodonín3. 19,58


19,58
18,1
36.Radoměřská, MichaelaGV Praha2.mat 3,75
15,15

18,9
15,2
37.Ludva, Jan Uherské Hradiště2.mat 7,5
11,38

18,88
15,1
38.Horský, PavelGYREC Brno3. 18,15


18,15
16,2
39.Unge, AnikaG a ZUŠ Šlapanice1. 8,5
8,5

17
12
40.Pavlíková, VeronikaGK Brno1. 7,08
9,63

16,71
11,8
41.Hronová, AnnaGKJ Brno3.mat 5,83
10,27

16,1
13,8
42.Skákalíková, Jiřina1.mat 10,13
5,87

16
12
43.Palkovičová, ZuzanaG Bučovice3.mat 11,9
3,5

15,4
13,2
44.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno4.mat
14,83

14,83
14
45.Zelený, RadimGML Brno2. 14,13


14,13
10,6
46.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno4.mat
10,83

10,83
10
47.Chrostek, MartinGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 10,67


10,67
8
48.Kyselová , Tereza Nová Paka1. 5,53
4,25

9,78
6,9
49.Koňárek, JakubGKJ Brno3.mat 8,17


8,17
7
50.Matulova, JulieG Dobruška2. 3,33
4

7,33
5,5
51.Oprchalová, MichaelaGKJ Brno1. 6,66


6,66
4,7
52.Kolářová, LucieG Dačice0. 1,35
4,5

5,85
3,9
53.Tyleček, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 5,38


5,38
4,3
54.Šmétka, Štěpán Letohrad3.mat 4,67


4,67
4
55.Bělušová, PetraGKJ Brno0.mat 4,25


4,25
3
56.Doležel, DominikGKJ Brno1.mat 4


4
3
57.Amin, Fatma Uherské Hradiště3. 1,63


1,63
1,3
58.Klimánková, Markéta2.mat 1,13


1,13
0,9