Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 5. sérii XXVII ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12345Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 24
23,9
22,95
23,9
24
118,75
117,6
2.Beranová, Emma Klášterec nad Ohří1. 23,71
22,33
18,87
23,04
17,11
105,06
81,7
3.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno3.mat 23,3
19,25
18,74
23,05
17,9
102,24
89,1
4.Králik, OndrejG Košice0.mat 17,95
20,37
20,37
21,77
17,54
98
65,2
5.Nguyen, Huu Quy Rumburk4. 24
23,54
18,37
23,54
7,22
96,67
88,5
6.Matulová, KateřinaG Brno4. 23,54
13,44
20,8
21,99
11,2
90,97
77
7.Šimová, LenkaG Šumperk2. 20,53
14,19
19,66
20,41
14,19
88,98
62,1
8.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno3. 23,06
15,93
15,66
18,93
15,38
88,96
67,7
9.Sedláková, EmaGYREC Brno1. 20,98
15,69
15,17
18,72
18,34
88,9
53,1
10.Grinerová, KláraGChD Praha4.mat 16,25
18,24
12,11
14,87
18,63
80,1
62,1
11.Dvořáková, OlgaGKJ Brno2. 20,59
13,86
17,05
14,19
13,64
79,33
50,2
12.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno3.mat 24
23,54
8,65
22,54

78,73
73
13.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno3.mat 18,52
18,06
17,58

16,32
70,48
54,3
14.Bednařík, Vilém Znojmo1.mat 16,17
12,94
11,17
15,7
11,31
67,29
37,5
15.Hronová, AnnaGKJ Brno2.mat 7,77
11,37
16,9
18,56
9,68
64,28
41,5
16.Fof, MartinMG Opava3. 22,25
17,48
21


60,73
50,3
17.Koňárek, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 13,13
11,37
10,08
15,19
10,48
60,25
35,8
18.Košinár, RadekGKJ Brno2. 11,83
12,46
8,32
18,33
8,49
59,43
32,4
19.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno3.mat 20,54
11,09
12,91
12,91

57,45
41,5
20.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno4.mat 18,32
16,94
7,43
5,24

47,93
35,8
21.Unge, DavidG a ZUŠ Šlapanice4. 23,54
23,54



47,08
46
22.Engler, Jan Hodonín2. 22,24
20,99



43,23
35,9
23.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno3.mat 20,41
18,37



38,78
31,9
24.Burešová, Adéla Hlinsko3.
13,67

13,35
8,68
35,7
21,2
25.Pátík, AlbertGKJ Brno1.mat 18,03
14,19



32,22
20,2
26.Podivínská, Karolína Brno3. 15,19
14,19



29,38
19
27.Jendele, Patrik2. 13,06
7,27

1,6
5,32
27,25
12,5
28.Sladký, OndřejG Plzeň4.
22,32



22,32
20,6
29.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno4.mat
19,01



19,01
15,9
30.Tyleček, VojtěchGKJ Brno1.mat


7,27
10,48
17,75
8
31.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno3.mat 10,6




10,6
6,5
32.Materna, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 10,48




10,48
5
33.Vyparina, DanielGKJ Brno2. 0
7,09



7,09
2,9