Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 5. sérii XXVI ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12345Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,96
23,73
23,05
23,05
9,97
103,76
97,3
2.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 21,41
22,54
21,7
20,08
12,36
98,09
84,4
3.Hanus, MatejGP Košice4.mat 24
22,08
22,95
16,6
11,78
97,41
87,4
4.Nguyen, Huu Quy Rumburk3. 16,29
18,93
21,73
20,52
13,13
90,6
69,6
5.Herec, JakubG Brandýs nad Labem3. 16,56
18,11
19,95
20,4
13,02
88,04
65,5
6.Šimová, LenkaG Šumperk1. 18,42
19,42
18,34
17,62
11,39
85,19
49,2
7.Dvořáková, OlgaGKJ Brno1. 19,75
21,29
18,72

15,17
74,93
47,7
8.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat
10,08
23,19
18,56
13,13
64,96
49,5
9.Unge, DavidG a ZUŠ Šlapanice3.
16,29
21,18
15,19
11,74
64,4
46
10.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 15,66
13,78
11,12
9,26
7,93
57,75
34,3
11.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 22,74

9,4
23,49

55,63
48,7
12.Podivínská , Karolína Brno2. 13,64
12,46
15,7
7,45
5,32
54,57
28,6
13.Fof, MartinMG Opava2.mat 18,19

17,8
16,9

52,89
38,4
14.Beranová, Emma Klášterec nad Ohří1. 4,12
15,17
18,72

14,28
52,29
26,7
15.Vyparina, DanielGKJ Brno1. 17,02
8,87
14,05
10,77

50,71
23
16.Matulová, KateřinaG Brno3. 18,19
17,4
13,67


49,26
34,5
17.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat
13,95
12,91
12,36
9,32
48,54
31,5
18.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 13,54

19,95
10,6
2,11
46,2
33,3
19.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 9,75

13,06
11,17
6,33
40,31
19,5
20.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 13,39

9,41
7,43
5,7
35,93
23,3
21.Koňárek, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat


18,18
13,64
31,82
19,9
22.Hronová, AnnaGKJ Brno1.mat 9,75


9,75
11,83
31,33
15
23.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,93

13,67


29,6
19,3
24.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2.


13,06
14,08
27,14
14,9
25.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,09
8,65


7,08
26,82
15,8
26.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat 17,02
9,41



26,43
19,4
27.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 1,27


11,5
12,9
25,67
14,9
28.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 9,28
5,24
10,03


24,55
15,4
29.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 15,19


7,93

23,12
14
30.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25




19,25
15,7
31.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,19




15,19
10
32.Belza, Dominik Hradec Králové3. 14,7




14,7
9,5
33.Holotňáková, Michaela Třinec-Staré Město1. 14,05




14,05
6,5
34.Polášková, Věra1. 12,8




12,8
5,5
35.Boček, MartinMG Opava1.mat 12,21




12,21
6,3
36.Volhejn, Jan1. 11,39




11,39
4,5
37.Prokopová, Kristýna Český Těšín4.

4,85
5,02

9,87
5,1
38.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 5,68




5,68
3
39.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24




5,24
3
40.Patzeltová, Miloslava Písek3.



4,87
4,87
2,2
41.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat
3,07



3,07
1,5
42.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat
2,79



2,79
1,5