Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 2. sérii XXVI ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,96
23,73
47,69
47,3
2.Hanus, MatejGP Košice4.mat 24
22,08
46,08
44,5
3.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 21,41
22,54
43,95
40
4.Dvořáková, OlgaGKJ Brno1. 19,75
21,29
41,04
28,7
5.Šimová, LenkaG Šumperk1. 18,42
19,42
37,84
23,6
6.Matulová, KateřinaG Brno3. 18,19
17,4
35,59
26
7.Nguyen, Huu Quy Rumburk3. 16,29
18,93
35,22
25,7
8.Herec, JakubG Brandýs nad Labem3. 16,56
18,11
34,67
24,9
9.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 15,66
13,78
29,44
19,1
10.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat 17,02
9,41
26,43
19,4
11.Podivínská , Karolína Brno2. 13,64
12,46
26,1
14
12.Vyparina, DanielGKJ Brno1. 17,02
8,87
25,89
12,4
13.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 22,74

22,74
21
14.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,09
8,65
19,74
11,9
15.Beranová, Emma Klášterec nad Ohří1. 4,12
15,17
19,29
8,5
16.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25

19,25
15,7
17.Fof, MartinMG Opava2.mat 18,19

18,19
13,5
18.Unge, DavidG a ZUŠ Šlapanice3.
16,29
16,29
11,2
19.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,93

15,93
10,8
20.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 15,19

15,19
10
21.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 15,19

15,19
10
22.Belza, Dominik Hradec Králové3. 14,7

14,7
9,5
23.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 9,28
5,24
14,52
8,9
24.Holotňáková, Michaela Třinec-Staré Město1. 14,05

14,05
6,5
25.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat
13,95
13,95
9,5
26.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 13,54

13,54
9,1
27.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 13,39

13,39
9,5
28.Polášková, Věra1. 12,8

12,8
5,5
29.Boček, MartinMG Opava1.mat 12,21

12,21
6,3
30.Volhejn, Jan1. 11,39

11,39
4,5
31.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat
10,08
10,08
5,5
32.Hronová, AnnaGKJ Brno1.mat 9,75

9,75
4,5
33.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 9,75

9,75
4,5
34.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 5,68

5,68
3
35.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

5,24
3
36.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat
3,07
3,07
1,5
37.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat
2,79
2,79
1,5
38.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 1,27

1,27
0,5
39.Prokopová, Kristýna Český Těšín4.

0
0