Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 4. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,87
24
24
24
95,87
95,7
2.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 23,73
24
24
24
95,73
95,4
3.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 24
23,96
23,81
23,81
95,58
94,9
4.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 23,05
23,05
22,54
21,11
89,75
83,5
5.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat 22,2
22,5
23,15
18,19
86,04
75,8
6.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 18,49
21,51
19,28
19,82
79,1
63,3
7.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 18,41
20,27
21,73
16,11
76,52
60,3
8.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 19,21
22,25
21,46
12,33
75,25
60,7
9.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 18,48
17,05
20,59
18,84
74,96
53,1
10.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 17,25
19,47
19,11
18,74
74,57
59,6
11.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno5.mat 22,19
14,44
20,25
17,15
74,03
63,9
12.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25
19,32
22,54
12,36
73,47
60,5
13.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město5. 23,95
21,78
22,32

68,05
64,8
14.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně3. 18,56
14,7
16,98
17,4
67,64
48
15.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 17,64
19,95
13,13
14,19
64,91
45,8
16.Krejčí, Nikol Praha4. 21,05
17,58
15,23
7,95
61,81
47,2
17.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 19,08
23,38
19,08

61,54
54,8
18.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno5.mat 22,8
14,44
12,42
10,76
60,42
49,4
19.Mihálková, Hana Levice3. 21,46
12,79
7,93
10,74
52,92
36,2
20.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 18,91
17,3
16,17

52,38
34,7
21.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno5. 19,08
20,16

8,77
48,01
39
22.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 21,68
11,98

10,74
44,4
31,9
23.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 16,16
12,54
15,34

44,04
32,6
24.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno2.mat
22,15
18,56

40,71
33,8
25.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2. 15,02


22,99
38,01
29,8
26.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno2. 11,7
8,97

16,17
36,84
19,9
27.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.
15,87
13,44

29,31
20,5
28.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno2.mat
10,74
14,19

24,93
15
29.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.mat
15,34
9,41

24,75
17,5
30.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou3.mat 12,36
10,23


22,59
14,2
31.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno5.mat 22,5



22,5
21,4
32.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 10,63
5,24
5,24

21,11
13
33.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno2. 9,44
11,17
0

20,61
9,8
34.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 8,51
2,11
9,97

20,59
11,9
35.Skyba, VojtěchGJAK Uherský Brod2.mat


19,28
19,28
15
36.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové5.
17,52


17,52
14
37.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,79
4,85


16,64
10
38.Stránský, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat


16,56
16,56
11,5
39.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica2.
15,22


15,22
9
40.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa2. 15,22



15,22
9
41.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno5.
14,87


14,87
11
42.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 13,13



13,13
8
43.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

6,72
0,97
12,93
7,5
44.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

5,24
1,54
12,02
6,8
45.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město3. 5,43
6,31


11,74
5,5
46.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh4.
9,32


9,32
5,5
47.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
8,97


8,97
4
48.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov3.
6,31


6,31
3
49.Němec, MichalG Brno4. 0

5,68

5,68
3
50.Vokálová, KateřinaG Kolín III4.


5,35
5,35
2,8
51.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat 2,11
3,07


5,18
2,5
52.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha4.mat 5,09



5,09
2,9
53.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem3. 4,49



4,49
2
54.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno2.mat
2,43


2,43
1
55.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat



0
0
56.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat



0
0