Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 3. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník123Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,87
24
24
71,87
71,7
2.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 24
23,96
23,81
71,77
71,4
3.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 23,73
24
24
71,73
71,4
4.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 23,05
23,05
22,54
68,64
65
5.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město5. 23,95
21,78
22,32
68,05
64,8
6.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat 22,2
22,5
23,15
67,85
62,3
7.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 19,21
22,25
21,46
62,92
53,4
8.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 19,08
23,38
19,08
61,54
54,8
9.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25
19,32
22,54
61,11
52,5
10.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 18,41
20,27
21,73
60,41
49,3
11.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 18,49
21,51
19,28
59,28
47,5
12.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno5.mat 22,19
14,44
20,25
56,88
49,9
13.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 18,48
17,05
20,59
56,12
39,8
14.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 17,25
19,47
19,11
55,83
44,6
15.Krejčí, Nikol Praha4. 21,05
17,58
15,23
53,86
42,7
16.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 18,91
17,3
16,17
52,38
34,7
17.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 17,64
19,95
13,13
50,72
36,8
18.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně3. 18,56
14,7
16,98
50,24
35,5
19.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno5.mat 22,8
14,44
12,42
49,66
41,9
20.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 16,16
12,54
15,34
44,04
32,6
21.Mihálková, Hana Levice3. 21,46
12,79
7,93
42,18
30,2
22.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno2.mat
22,15
18,56
40,71
33,8
23.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno5. 19,08
20,16

39,24
33,5
24.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 21,68
11,98

33,66
25,9
25.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.
15,87
13,44
29,31
20,5
26.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno2.mat
10,74
14,19
24,93
15
27.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.mat
15,34
9,41
24,75
17,5
28.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou3.mat 12,36
10,23

22,59
14,2
29.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno5.mat 22,5


22,5
21,4
30.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 10,63
5,24
5,24
21,11
13
31.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno2. 11,7
8,97

20,67
9,9
32.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno2. 9,44
11,17
0
20,61
9,8
33.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 8,51
2,11
9,97
20,59
11,9
34.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové5.
17,52

17,52
14
35.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,79
4,85

16,64
10
36.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica2.
15,22

15,22
9
37.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa2. 15,22


15,22
9
38.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2. 15,02


15,02
8,8
39.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno5.
14,87

14,87
11
40.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 13,13


13,13
8
41.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

6,72
11,96
7
42.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město3. 5,43
6,31

11,74
5,5
43.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

5,24
10,48
6
44.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh4.
9,32

9,32
5,5
45.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
8,97

8,97
4
46.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov3.
6,31

6,31
3
47.Němec, MichalG Brno4. 0

5,68
5,68
3
48.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat 2,11
3,07

5,18
2,5
49.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha4.mat 5,09


5,09
2,9
50.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem3. 4,49


4,49
2
51.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno2.mat
2,43

2,43
1
52.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat


0
0
53.Vokálová, KateřinaG Kolín III4.


0
0
54.Stránský, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat


0
0
55.Skyba, VojtěchGJAK Uherský Brod2.mat


0
0
56.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat


0
0