Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 2. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12Součet
1.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat 24
23,97
47,97
47,9
2.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 23,89
24
47,89
47,7
3.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno2.mat 23,77
24
47,77
47,4
4.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno2.mat 23,19
23,19
46,38
44
5.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 23,96
21,99
45,95
43,9
6.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 22,55
22,8
45,35
40,4
7.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 19,47
23,45
42,92
38,8
8.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 19,92
22,59
42,51
34,9
9.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 19,26
21,96
41,22
32,5
10.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno1.mat 19,19
20,87
40,06
30,3
11.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 19,47
20,48
39,95
33,5
12.Krejčí, Nikol Praha3. 21,4
18,19
39,59
31,9
13.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno2.mat 19,76
19,82
39,58
31,5
14.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 18,48
20,59
39,07
28,8
15.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno1. 19,62
18,34
37,96
23,8
16.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno2.mat 17,88
19,95
37,83
29,1
17.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat 22,89
14,87
37,76
32,9
18.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 22,32
14,87
37,19
31,9
19.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek1.mat 18,91
17,3
36,21
24,7
20.Mihálková, Hana Levice2. 21,91
13,86
35,77
26,2
21.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno1.mat 22,1
13,06
35,16
25,9
22.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně2. 19,33
15,7
35,03
23,5
23.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 16,66
13,12
29,78
21,1
24.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat 13,13
11
24,13
14,2
25.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno1. 13,31
10,61
23,92
9,9
26.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno1. 11,08
12,8
23,88
9,8
27.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno4.mat 22,61

22,61
21,4
28.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno1.mat
22,5
22,5
19,8
29.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 12,56
5,43
17,99
10
30.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové4.
17,98
17,98
14
31.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno3.mat 11,2
5,68
16,88
10
32.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica1.
16,66
16,66
9
33.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa1. 16,66

16,66
9
34.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo3.
16,56
16,56
11,5
35.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín1. 16,47

16,47
8,8
36.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo3.mat
15,87
15,87
11,5
37.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno4.
15,41
15,41
11
38.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno1.mat 14,19

14,19
8
39.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 6,33
7,27
13,6
5,5
40.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno1.mat
11,83
11,83
6
41.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 9,26
2,43
11,69
5,9
42.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno0.mat
10,61
10,61
4
43.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh3.
10,08
10,08
5,5
44.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
7,27
7,27
3
45.Bučková , Markéta Brno2.mat 2,43
3,5
5,93
2,5
46.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat 5,68

5,68
3
47.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat 5,68

5,68
3
48.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha3.mat 5,51

5,51
2,9
49.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 5,32

5,32
2
50.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
2,98
2,98
1
51.Vokálová, KateřinaG Kolín III3.

0
0
52.Stránský, VojtěchGKJ Brno1.mat

0
0
53.Skyba, VojtěchGJAK Uherský Brod1.mat

0
0
54.Němec, MichalG Brno3. 0

0
0