Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Výsledky 1. série XXV. ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234ABCDSoučetPo přepočítání
1. Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 3245 32,94524 24
2. Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město5. 0,5345 2,94523,9 23,95
3. Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 3344,8 333,9523,7 23,87
4. Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 3344,9 333,5523,4 23,73
5. Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat *345 33422 23,05
6. Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno5.mat 324 32,94521,9 22,8
7. Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno5.mat 2,52,540,5 32,94521,4 22,5
8. Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat 32,542,5 12,92519,9 22,2
9. Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno5.mat 33 32,94520,9 22,19
10. Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 1,524 32,92518,9 21,68
11. Mihálková, Hana Levice3. 31,5 234518,5 21,46
12. Krejčí, Nikol Praha4. 1,520 32,94518,4 21,05
13. Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat 14,7 33415,7 19,25
14. Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 34 2,9514,9 19,21
15.–16. Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 32,52,5 33216 19,08
15.–16. Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno5. 2,5344,5 216 19,08
17. Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 0,5204 2,9413,4 18,91
18. Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně3. 321,8 331,214 18,56
19. Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 314 32,9013,9 18,49
20. Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 2,5 22,50,8512,8 18,48
21. Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 31 220,8513,8 18,41
22. Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 24,8 23112,8 17,64
23. Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 2200,7 32,92,2113,1 17,25
24. Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 32,5 32,91012,4 16,16
25. Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa2. 2 0,532,519 15,22
26. Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2. 31,8 48,8 15,02
27. Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 32 38 13,13
28. Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou3.mat 0,52 32,58 12,36
29. Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 1,5 337,5 11,79
30. Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno2. 32,95,9 11,7
31. Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 34 7 10,63
32. Salčáková, Martina GML Brno2. 0,5101,8 14,3 9,44
33. Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 22,94,9 8,51
34. Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město3. 2,52,5 5,43
35.–36. Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno4.mat 33 5,24
35.–36. Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 33 5,24
37. Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha4.mat 2,92,9 5,09
38. Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem3. 2 2 4,49
39. Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat 1 1 2,11
40. Němec, MichalG Brno4. 0 0 0
Průměr2.33
(1.34)
2.16
(1.73)
2.89
(1.3)
3.39
(1.36)
2.64
(1.91)
2.86
(2.07)
2.8
(1.75)
4.06
(1.83)
12.5915.71