Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 1. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1Součet
1.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 24
24
24
2.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město5. 23,95
23,95
23,9
3.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,87
23,87
23,7
4.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 23,73
23,73
23,4
5.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 23,05
23,05
22
6.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno5.mat 22,8
22,8
21,9
7.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno5.mat 22,5
22,5
21,4
8.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat 22,2
22,2
19,9
9.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno5.mat 22,19
22,19
20,9
10.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 21,68
21,68
18,9
11.Mihálková, Hana Levice3. 21,46
21,46
18,5
12.Krejčí, Nikol Praha4. 21,05
21,05
18,4
13.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25
19,25
15,7
14.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 19,21
19,21
14,9
15.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 19,08
19,08
16
16.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno5. 19,08
19,08
16
17.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 18,91
18,91
13,4
18.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně3. 18,56
18,56
14
19.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 18,49
18,49
13,9
20.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 18,48
18,48
12,8
21.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 18,41
18,41
13,8
22.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 17,64
17,64
12,8
23.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 17,25
17,25
13,1
24.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 16,16
16,16
12,4
25.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa2. 15,22
15,22
9
26.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2. 15,02
15,02
8,8
27.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 13,13
13,13
8
28.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou3.mat 12,36
12,36
8
29.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,79
11,79
7,5
30.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno2. 11,7
11,7
5,9
31.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 10,63
10,63
7
32.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno2. 9,44
9,44
4,3
33.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 8,51
8,51
4,9
34.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město3. 5,43
5,43
2,5
35.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24
5,24
3
36.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24
5,24
3
37.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha4.mat 5,09
5,09
2,9
38.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem3. 4,49
4,49
2
39.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat 2,11
2,11
1
40.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat
0
0
41.Vokálová, KateřinaG Kolín III4.
0
0
42.Stránský, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
43.Skyba, VojtěchGJAK Uherský Brod2.mat
0
0
44.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
45.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové5.
0
0
46.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh4.
0
0
47.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica2.
0
0
48.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno5.
0
0
49.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
50.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
0
0
51.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.
0
0
52.Němec, MichalG Brno4. 0
0
0
53.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat
0
0
54.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov3.
0
0
55.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno2.mat
0
0
56.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.mat
0
0