Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Průběžné pořadí po 5. sérii XXIV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12345Součet
1.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 3,447
23,0
2,221
12,0
2,470
15,5
3,090
21,0
2,937
18,5
14,165
90
2.Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice2. 2,553
11,5
2,758
14,0
2,343
10,5
3,140
18,0
2,870
15,0
13,664
69
3.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 2,736
17,0
2,351
11,5
2,351
11,5
3,140
19,0
2,450
12,0
13,028
71
4.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 2,588
15,0
2,658
12,0
2,193
8,5
2,239
10,0
2,787
14,5
12,465
60
5.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,640
6,0
2,054
7,5
3,075
17,0
2,883
15,0
11,217
49,5
6.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 1,891
10,5
1,676
8,0

2,862
18,0
2,629
15,5
9,058
52
7.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,734
6,0
1,565
4,0
2,186
8,0
1,565
4,0
8,615
26
8.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 2,832
19,0
1,408
8,0

1,974
12,0
2,368
15,9
8,582
54,9
9.Maloštík, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
3,375
23,0
2,356
15,0
7,929
50
10.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 2,197
11,5
1,763
8,0
0,324
1,0
2,102
10,0
1,297
4,0
7,683
34,5
11.Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc2. 2,079
9,5
2,594
11,7
0,391
1,0
0,782
2,0
1,565
4,0
7,411
28,2
12.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 0,273
1,0
2,658
12,0
1,174
3,0
1,565
4,0
1,565
4,0
7,235
24
13.Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město2. 2,054
7,5
2,086
8,5
1,187
3,5

1,585
4,7
6,912
24,2
14.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat

1,809
8,0
2,683
15,0
2,191
10,0
6,683
33
15.Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,336
8,0
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
2,509
16,0
1,235
7,0
6,66
39
16.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 2,054
7,5

0,782
2,0
2,054
7,5
1,230
4,0
6,12
21
17.Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno5.mat 0,857
6,0
2,286
16,0
0,571
4,0
0,571
4,0
1,714
12,0
5,999
42
18.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 1,555
7,0
1,708
7,0
0,324
1,0
0,969
4,0
1,135
3,5
5,691
22,5
19.Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,601
10,0
0,790
4,0

2,735
18,0

5,126
32
20.Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba5. 1,695
10,5

1,184
7,0
1,408
8,0
0,790
4,0
5,077
29,5
21.Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha5. 1,963
12,5
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
0,844
4,5

5,005
29
22.Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
1,068
6,0
1,974
12,0

4,622
26
23.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat


2,509
16,0
1,948
12,5
4,457
28,5
24.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
1,934
7,0
2,186
8,0


4,12
15
25.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 0,259
1,0
1,131
5,0
0,259
1,0
1,036
4,0
1,131
5,0
3,816
16
26.Novotný, TomášGYREC Brno5.

1,974
12,0
1,659
10,0

3,633
22
27.Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno5.mat 3,000
21,0


0,429
3,0

3,429
24
28.Matulík, Michal Ostrava-Poruba5.

0,966
5,5
1,735
10,5
0,593
3,0
3,294
19
29.Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,913
5,0
0,593
3,0
0,790
4,0

0,790
4,0
3,086
16
30.Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno5.mat 1,571
11,0

1,500
10,5


3,071
21,5
31.Tran Minh, Thu Phuong GT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
0,593
3,0
2,963
15
32.Raška, VilémGKJ Brno3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0

0,777
3,0

2,849
11
33.Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno4.mat 1,432
8,5
1,408
8,0



2,84
16,5
34.Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc5. 1,519
9,0
0,790
4,0



2,309
13
35.Nevyhoštěný, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0


2,072
8
36.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4,0

2,072
8
37.Kalousková, MarieG Praha3.
1,937
8,0



1,937
8
38.Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka3. 0,758
3,5

0,973
3,0


1,731
6,5
39.Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno2.mat 1,708
7,0




1,708
7
40.Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava4.mat 1,107
6,5
0,395
2,0



1,502
8,5
41.Hulla, TomášGT Banská Bystrica2.mat


1,297
4,0

1,297
4
42.Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín4. 1,131
5,0




1,131
5
43.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0



1,036
4
44.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0



1,036
4
45.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0



1,036
4
46.Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov4.mat 0,790
4,0




0,79
4
47.Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov1. 0,457
1,0




0,457
1
48.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat 0,391
1,0
0
0,0



0,391
1
49.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 0,196
0,5




0,196
0,5
50.Markesová, ZuzanaGKJ Brno3.mat




0
0
51.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat

0
0,0

0
0,0
0
0