Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Průběžné pořadí po 4. sérii XXIV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234Součet
1.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 3,447
23,0
2,221
12,0
2,470
15,5
3,090
21,0
11,228
71,5
2.Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice2. 2,553
11,5
2,758
14,0
2,343
10,5
3,140
18,0
10,794
54
3.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 2,736
17,0
2,351
11,5
2,351
11,5
3,140
19,0
10,578
59
4.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 2,588
15,0
2,658
12,0
2,193
8,5
2,239
10,0
9,678
45,5
5.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,640
6,0
2,054
7,5
3,075
17,0
8,334
34,5
6.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,734
6,0
1,565
4,0
2,186
8,0
7,05
22
7.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 1,891
10,5
1,676
8,0

2,862
18,0
6,429
36,5
8.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 2,197
11,5
1,763
8,0
0,324
1,0
2,102
10,0
6,386
30,5
9.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 2,832
19,0
1,408
8,0

1,974
12,0
6,214
39
10.Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc2. 2,079
9,5
2,594
11,7
0,391
1,0
0,782
2,0
5,846
24,2
11.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 0,273
1,0
2,658
12,0
1,174
3,0
1,565
4,0
5,67
20
12.Maloštík, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
3,375
23,0
5,573
35
13.Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,336
8,0
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
2,509
16,0
5,425
32
14.Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město2. 2,054
7,5
2,086
8,5
1,187
3,5

5,327
19,5
15.Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,601
10,0
0,790
4,0

2,735
18,0
5,126
32
16.Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha5. 1,963
12,5
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
0,844
4,5
5,005
29
17.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 2,054
7,5

0,782
2,0
2,054
7,5
4,89
17
18.Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
1,068
6,0
1,974
12,0
4,622
26
19.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 1,555
7,0
1,708
7,0
0,324
1,0
0,969
4,0
4,556
19
20.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat

1,809
8,0
2,683
15,0
4,492
23
21.Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba5. 1,695
10,5

1,184
7,0
1,408
8,0
4,287
25,5
22.Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno5.mat 0,857
6,0
2,286
16,0
0,571
4,0
0,571
4,0
4,285
30
23.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
1,934
7,0
2,186
8,0

4,12
15
24.Novotný, TomášGYREC Brno5.

1,974
12,0
1,659
10,0
3,633
22
25.Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno5.mat 3,000
21,0


0,429
3,0
3,429
24
26.Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno5.mat 1,571
11,0

1,500
10,5

3,071
21,5
27.Raška, VilémGKJ Brno3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0

0,777
3,0
2,849
11
28.Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno4.mat 1,432
8,5
1,408
8,0


2,84
16,5
29.Matulík, Michal Ostrava-Poruba5.

0,966
5,5
1,735
10,5
2,701
16
30.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 0,259
1,0
1,131
5,0
0,259
1,0
1,036
4,0
2,685
11
31.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat


2,509
16,0
2,509
16
32.Tran Minh, Thu Phuong GT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
2,37
12
33.Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc5. 1,519
9,0
0,790
4,0


2,309
13
34.Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,913
5,0
0,593
3,0
0,790
4,0

2,296
12
35.Nevyhoštěný, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0

2,072
8
36.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4,0
2,072
8
37.Kalousková, MarieG Praha3.
1,937
8,0


1,937
8
38.Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka3. 0,758
3,5

0,973
3,0

1,731
6,5
39.Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno2.mat 1,708
7,0



1,708
7
40.Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava4.mat 1,107
6,5
0,395
2,0


1,502
8,5
41.Hulla, TomášGT Banská Bystrica2.mat


1,297
4,0
1,297
4
42.Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín4. 1,131
5,0



1,131
5
43.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0


1,036
4
44.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0


1,036
4
45.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0


1,036
4
46.Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov4.mat 0,790
4,0



0,79
4
47.Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov1. 0,457
1,0



0,457
1
48.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat 0,391
1,0
0
0,0


0,391
1
49.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 0,196
0,5



0,196
0,5
50.Markesová, ZuzanaGKJ Brno3.mat



0
0
51.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat

0
0,0

0
0