Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Průběžné pořadí po 3. sérii XXIV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník123Součet
1.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 3,447
23,0
2,221
12,0
2,470
15,5
8,138
50,5
2.Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice2. 2,553
11,5
2,758
14,0
2,343
10,5
7,654
36
3.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 2,588
15,0
2,658
12,0
2,193
8,5
7,439
35,5
4.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 2,736
17,0
2,351
11,5
2,351
11,5
7,438
40
5.Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město2. 2,054
7,5
2,086
8,5
1,187
3,5
5,327
19,5
6.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,640
6,0
2,054
7,5
5,259
17,5
7.Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc2. 2,079
9,5
2,594
11,7
0,391
1,0
5,064
22,2
8.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,734
6,0
1,565
4,0
4,864
14
9.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 2,197
11,5
1,763
8,0
0,324
1,0
4,284
20,5
10.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 2,832
19,0
1,408
8,0

4,24
27
11.Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha5. 1,963
12,5
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
4,161
24,5
12.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
1,934
7,0
2,186
8,0
4,12
15
13.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 0,273
1,0
2,658
12,0
1,174
3,0
4,105
16
14.Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno5.mat 0,857
6,0
2,286
16,0
0,571
4,0
3,714
26
15.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 1,555
7,0
1,708
7,0
0,324
1,0
3,587
15
16.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 1,891
10,5
1,676
8,0

3,567
18,5
17.Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno5.mat 1,571
11,0

1,500
10,5
3,071
21,5
18.Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno5.mat 3,000
21,0


3
21
19.Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,336
8,0
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
2,916
16
20.Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba5. 1,695
10,5

1,184
7,0
2,879
17,5
21.Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno4.mat 1,432
8,5
1,408
8,0

2,84
16,5
22.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 2,054
7,5

0,782
2,0
2,836
9,5
23.Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
1,068
6,0
2,648
14
24.Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,601
10,0
0,790
4,0

2,391
14
25.Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc5. 1,519
9,0
0,790
4,0

2,309
13
26.Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,913
5,0
0,593
3,0
0,790
4,0
2,296
12
27.Maloštík, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
1,408
8,0
2,198
12
28.Nevyhoštěný, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0
2,072
8
29.Raška, VilémGKJ Brno3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0

2,072
8
30.Novotný, TomášGYREC Brno5.

1,974
12,0
1,974
12
31.Kalousková, MarieG Praha3.
1,937
8,0

1,937
8
32.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat

1,809
8,0
1,809
8
33.Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka3. 0,758
3,5

0,973
3,0
1,731
6,5
34.Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno2.mat 1,708
7,0


1,708
7
35.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 0,259
1,0
1,131
5,0
0,259
1,0
1,649
7
36.Tran Minh, Thu Phuong GT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
1,58
8
37.Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava4.mat 1,107
6,5
0,395
2,0

1,502
8,5
38.Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín4. 1,131
5,0


1,131
5
39.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4
40.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4
41.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4
42.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0

1,036
4
43.Matulík, Michal Ostrava-Poruba5.

0,966
5,5
0,966
5,5
44.Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov4.mat 0,790
4,0


0,79
4
45.Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov1. 0,457
1,0


0,457
1
46.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat 0,391
1,0
0
0,0

0,391
1
47.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 0,196
0,5


0,196
0,5
48.Markesová, ZuzanaGKJ Brno3.mat


0
0
49.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat


0
0
50.Hulla, TomášGT Banská Bystrica2.mat


0
0
51.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat

0
0,0
0
0