Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Průběžné pořadí po 2. sérii XXIV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník12Součet
1.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 3,447
23,0
2,221
12,0
5,668
35
2.Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice2. 2,553
11,5
2,758
14,0
5,311
25,5
3.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 2,588
15,0
2,658
12,0
5,246
27
4.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 2,736
17,0
2,351
11,5
5,087
28,5
5.Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc2. 2,079
9,5
2,594
11,7
4,673
21,2
6.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 2,832
19,0
1,408
8,0
4,24
27
7.Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město2. 2,054
7,5
2,086
8,5
4,14
16
8.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 2,197
11,5
1,763
8,0
3,96
19,5
9.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 1,891
10,5
1,676
8,0
3,567
18,5
10.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,734
6,0
3,299
10
11.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 1,555
7,0
1,708
7,0
3,263
14
12.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 1,565
4,0
1,640
6,0
3,205
10
13.Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno5.mat 0,857
6,0
2,286
16,0
3,143
22
14.Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno5.mat 3,000
21,0

3
21
15.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 0,273
1,0
2,658
12,0
2,931
13
16.Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno4.mat 1,432
8,5
1,408
8,0
2,84
16,5
17.Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha5. 1,963
12,5
0,790
4,0
2,753
16,5
18.Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,601
10,0
0,790
4,0
2,391
14
19.Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc5. 1,519
9,0
0,790
4,0
2,309
13
20.Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 1,336
8,0
0,790
4,0
2,126
12
21.Raška, VilémGKJ Brno3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4,0
2,072
8
22.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 2,054
7,5

2,054
7,5
23.Kalousková, MarieG Praha3.
1,937
8,0
1,937
8
24.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
1,934
7,0
1,934
7
25.Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno2.mat 1,708
7,0

1,708
7
26.Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba5. 1,695
10,5

1,695
10,5
27.Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,790
4,0
0,790
4,0
1,58
8
28.Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno5.mat 1,571
11,0

1,571
11
29.Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 0,913
5,0
0,593
3,0
1,506
8
30.Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava4.mat 1,107
6,5
0,395
2,0
1,502
8,5
31.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 0,259
1,0
1,131
5,0
1,39
6
32.Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín4. 1,131
5,0

1,131
5
33.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4
34.Nevyhoštěný, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4
35.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4
36.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4
37.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat
1,036
4,0
1,036
4
38.Maloštík, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
0,79
4
39.Tran Minh, Thu Phuong GT Banská Bystrica4.mat
0,790
4,0
0,79
4
40.Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov4.mat 0,790
4,0

0,79
4
41.Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka3. 0,758
3,5

0,758
3,5
42.Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov1. 0,457
1,0

0,457
1
43.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat 0,391
1,0
0
0,0
0,391
1
44.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 0,196
0,5

0,196
0,5
45.Markesová, ZuzanaGKJ Brno3.mat

0
0
46.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat

0
0
47.Matulík, Michal Ostrava-Poruba5.

0
0
48.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat

0
0
49.Novotný, TomášGYREC Brno5.

0
0
50.Hulla, TomášGT Banská Bystrica2.mat

0
0
51.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat

0
0