Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Výsledky 1. série XXIV. ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234ABCSoučetPo přepočítání
1. Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 443,53,5 4423 3,447
2. Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno5.mat 41,53,54 42221 3
3. Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 4240 44119 2,832
4. Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 43,52 142,517 2,736
5. Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 423,50,5 3,510,515 2,588
6. Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice2. 44 3,511,5 2,553
7. Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 424 1,511,5 2,197
8. Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc2. 420,5 39,5 2,079
9.–10. Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 4 3,57,5 2,054
9.–10. Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město2. 4 3,57,5 2,054
11. Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha5. 44 310,512,5 1,963
12. Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 4 141,510,5 1,891
13. Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno2.mat 4 37 1,708
14. Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba5. 41,5 4110,5 1,695
15. Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 423 110 1,601
16. Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno5.mat 403 411 1,571
17.–18. Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 4 4 1,565
17.–18. Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 0 44 1,565
19. Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 41,50 1,57 1,555
20. Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc5. 44 19 1,519
21. Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno4.mat 010 3,548,5 1,432
22. Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 41,5 2,58 1,336
23. Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín4. 4 105 1,131
24. Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava4.mat 41,5 16,5 1,107
25. Raška, VilémGKJ Brno3.mat 4 4 1,036
26. Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 4 15 0,913
27. Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno5.mat 4 26 0,857
28.–29. Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica4.mat 4 4 0,79
28.–29. Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov4.mat 4 4 0,79
30. Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka3. 0,51,5 1,53,5 0,758
31. Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov1. 0 11 0,457
32. Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat 00 11 0,391
33. Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 0,5 0,51 0,273
34. Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 11 0,259
35. Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 0,5 0,5 0,196
Průměr3.2
(3.01)
2
(0.57)
2.73
(1.17)
1.75
(0.5)
2.34
(1.94)
2.45
(0.77)
1.33
(0.23)
8.21.54