Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |


Průběžné pořadí po 1. sérii XXIV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1Součet
1.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno3. 3,511
23,0
3,511
23
2.Kurečka, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat 3,037
21,0
3,037
21
3.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno3.mat 2,945
19,0
2,945
19
4.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno1.mat 2,835
17,0
2,835
17
5.Pernicová, KláraG a ZUŠ Šlapanice1. 2,735
11,5
2,735
11,5
6.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město1. 2,710
15,0
2,71
15
7.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava2. 2,372
11,5
2,372
11,5
8.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno0.mat 2,274
7,5
2,274
7,5
9.Trna, AlešGJP Nové Město1. 2,274
7,5
2,274
7,5
10.Daňková, MartinaKaŠG Brno - Bystrc1. 2,250
9,5
2,25
9,5
11.Tauchmanová, KláraGEKOM Praha4. 2,141
12,5
2,141
12,5
12.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město3. 2,087
10,5
2,087
10,5
13.Nguyen Thuc , Cong Tuan GKJ Brno1.mat 1,934
7,0
1,934
7
14.Hrbáčová, DanielaG Ostrava - Poruba4. 1,891
10,5
1,891
10,5
15.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno0.mat 1,830
4,0
1,83
4
16.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno0.mat 1,830
4,0
1,83
4
17.Buček, OndřejGKJ Brno4.mat 1,813
11,0
1,813
11
18.Faboková, NatáliaGT Banská Bystrica3.mat 1,771
10,0
1,771
10
19.Vincenová, LenkaG Olomouc4. 1,754
9,0
1,754
9
20.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III2. 1,751
7,0
1,751
7
21.Hauptová, AndreaGKJ Brno3.mat 1,653
8,5
1,653
8,5
22.Šperka, JakubGT Banská Bystrica3.mat 1,529
8,0
1,529
8
23.Poláchová, EliškaG Nový Jičín3. 1,364
5,0
1,364
5
24.Raška, VilémGKJ Brno2.mat 1,297
4,0
1,297
4
25.Bánovská, SáraGJH Bratislava3.mat 1,295
6,5
1,295
6,5
26.Zimka, MartinGT Banská Bystrica3.mat 1,131
5,0
1,131
5
27.Jelínek, VítGKJ Brno4.mat 1,068
6,0
1,068
6
28.Šúr, SamuelGT Banská Bystrica3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4
29.Bílek, MatoušGJŠ Přerov3.mat 1,036
4,0
1,036
4
30.Habľák, FrantišekG Turzovka2. 0,840
3,5
0,84
3,5
31.Antošová, ViktorieG Kyjov0. 0,521
1,0
0,521
1
32.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno0.mat 0,457
1,0
0,457
1
33.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno2.mat 0,324
1,0
0,324
1
34.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno0.mat 0,302
1,0
0,302
1
35.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem1. 0,229
0,5
0,229
0,5
36.Markesová, ZuzanaGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
37.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno3.mat
0
0
38.Matulík, Michal Ostrava-Poruba4.
0
0
39.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno0.mat
0
0
40.Novotný, TomášGYREC Brno4.
0
0
41.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
42.Nevyhoštěný, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
43.Maloštík, JakubGT Banská Bystrica3.mat
0
0
44.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
45.Kalousková, MarieG Praha2.
0
0
46.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
47.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov1.
0
0
48.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno2.mat
0
0
49.Tran Minh, Thu Phuong GT Banská Bystrica3.mat
0
0
50.Hulla, TomášGT Banská Bystrica1.mat
0
0
51.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou1.mat
0
0