Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 6. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník123456Součet
1.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno3.mat 23,73
24
24
24
23,54
24
143,27
142,4
2.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 23,87
24
24
24
23,96
23,35
143,18
142,2
3.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno2.mat 24
23,96
23,81
23,81
23,77
23,19
142,54
140,3
4.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno3.mat 23,05
23,05
22,54
21,11
15,87
18,74
124,36
110
5.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno2.mat 22,2
22,5
23,15
18,19
17,4

103,44
88,3
6.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno2.mat 18,41
20,27
21,73
16,11
14,19
9,4
100,11
74,3
7.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno2.mat 18,49
21,51
19,28
19,82
8,68
10,74
98,52
73,8
8.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno3.mat 17,25
19,47
19,11
18,74
12,02
10,6
97,19
73,8
9.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno3.mat 19,25
19,32
22,54
12,36
4,85
17,58
95,9
76,5
10.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno2. 18,48
17,05
20,59
18,84
2,98
16,17
94,11
64,1
11.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno2.mat 17,64
19,95
13,13
14,19
13,13
10,74
88,78
59,8
12.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno2.mat 19,21
22,25
21,46
12,33
11,37

86,62
67,2
13.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno5.mat 22,19
14,44
20,25
17,15
8,98

83,01
69,9
14.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně3. 18,56
14,7
16,98
17,4
11,98

79,62
55
15.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno4.mat 19,08
23,38
19,08

11,78
3,64
76,96
64,8
16.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město5. 23,95
21,78
22,32



68,05
64,8
17.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno5. 19,08
20,16

8,77
19,81

67,82
56
18.Krejčí, Nikol Praha4. 21,05
17,58
15,23
7,95


61,81
47,2
19.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno5.mat 22,8
14,44
12,42
10,76


60,42
49,4
20.Mihálková, Hana Levice3. 21,46
12,79
7,93
10,74


52,92
36,2
21.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno4.mat 16,16
12,54
15,34

4,46
3,97
52,47
37,3
22.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek2. 18,91
17,3
16,17



52,38
34,7
23.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno2. 11,7
8,97

16,17
11,83

48,67
25,9
24.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno2.mat 21,68
11,98

10,74


44,4
31,9
25.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno2.mat
22,15
18,56



40,71
33,8
26.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín2. 15,02


22,99


38,01
29,8
27.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.
15,87
13,44



29,31
20,5
28.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno2.mat
10,74
14,19



24,93
15
29.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo4.mat
15,34
9,41



24,75
17,5
30.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou3.mat 12,36
10,23




22,59
14,2
31.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno5.mat 22,5





22,5
21,4
32.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno4.mat 10,63
5,24
5,24



21,11
13
33.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno2. 9,44
11,17
0



20,61
9,8
34.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III4. 8,51
2,11
9,97



20,59
11,9
35.Skyba, VojtěchGJAK Uherský Brod2.mat


19,28


19,28
15
36.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

6,72
0,97
5,24

18,17
10,5
37.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové5.
17,52




17,52
14
38.Young, EdwardGKJ Brno4.mat




17,11
17,11
13,5
39.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava4. 11,79
4,85




16,64
10
40.Stránský, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat


16,56


16,56
11,5
41.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica2.
15,22




15,22
9
42.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa2. 15,22





15,22
9
43.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno5.
14,87




14,87
11
44.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno2.mat 13,13





13,13
8
45.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno4.mat 5,24

5,24
1,54


12,02
6,8
46.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město3. 5,43
6,31




11,74
5,5
47.Bučková , Markéta Brno3.mat 2,11
3,07


5,68

10,86
5,5
48.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh4.
9,32




9,32
5,5
49.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
8,97




8,97
4
50.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov3.
6,31




6,31
3
51.Němec, MichalG Brno4. 0

5,68



5,68
3
52.Vokálová, KateřinaG Kolín III4.


5,35


5,35
2,8
53.Bartoš, MartinGKJ Brno4.mat



5,24

5,24
3
54.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha4.mat 5,09





5,09
2,9
55.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem3. 4,49





4,49
2
56.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno2.mat
2,43




2,43
1