Brněnský korespondenční seminář

Registrace | Nové heslo |

Výsledky


Průběžné pořadí po 4. sérii XXV ročníku

#JménoŠkolaRočník1234Součet
1.Janáček, VáclavGKJ Brno2.mat 23,89
24
24

71,89
71,7
2.Pezlar, ZdeněkGKJ Brno1.mat 24
23,97
23,85

71,82
71,4
3.Kalvoda, JiříGKJ Brno2.mat 23,77
24
24

71,77
71,4
4.Pernicová, KláraGKJ Brno2.mat 23,19
23,19
22,74

69,12
65
5.Heroudková, AdélaGKJ Brno1.mat 22,55
22,8
23,33

68,68
62,3
6.Krabec, OndřejG Havířov - Město4. 23,96
21,99
22,48

68,43
64,8
7.Bušová, JanaGKJ Brno1.mat 19,92
22,59
21,91

64,42
53,4
8.Zvoníček, VáclavGKJ Brno3.mat 19,47
23,45
19,47

62,39
54,8
9.Perout, DanielGKJ Brno2.mat 19,76
19,82
22,74

62,32
52,5
10.Fojtová, RadkaGKJ Brno1.mat 19,19
20,87
22,15

62,21
49,3
11.Devát, JakubGKJ Brno1.mat 19,26
21,96
19,98

61,2
47,5
12.Fojtová, LeonaGKJ Brno1. 19,62
18,34
21,44

59,4
39,8
13.Borýsková, VeronikaGKJ Brno4.mat 22,32
14,87
20,5

57,69
49,9
14.Tešnar, MichalGKJ Brno2.mat 17,88
19,95
19,62

57,45
44,6
15.Krejčí, Nikol Praha3. 21,4
18,19
15,93

55,52
42,7
16.Blažek, RichardGKJ Brno1.mat 18,48
20,59
14,19

53,26
36,8
17.Chlubna, OndřejG Orlová - Lutyně2. 19,33
15,7
17,87

52,9
35,5
18.Zikeš, FilipGPB Frýdek - Místek1.mat 18,91
17,3
16,17

52,38
34,7
19.Sochor, PetrGKJ Brno4.mat 22,89
14,87
12,86

50,62
41,9
20.Materna, ViktorGKJ Brno3.mat 16,66
13,12
15,87

45,65
32,6
21.Mihálková, Hana Levice2. 21,91
13,86
8,97

44,74
30,2
22.Sekerka, AntonínGKJ Brno1.mat
22,5
19,33

41,83
33,8
23.Kramář, DaliborGYREC Brno4. 19,47
20,48


39,95
33,5
24.Halaštová, MichaelaGKJ Brno1.mat 22,1
13,06


35,16
25,9
25.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo3.
16,56
14,19

30,75
20,5
26.Reichertová, LucieGKJ Brno1.mat
11,83
15,22

27,05
15
27.Kříž, Ondřej Znojmo3.mat
15,87
9,97

25,84
17,5
28.Hollmannova, Anna Jablonec nad Nisou2.mat 13,13
11


24,13
14,2
29.Marinov, MartinGKJ Brno1. 13,31
10,61


23,92
9,9
30.Salčáková, Martina GML Brno1. 11,08
12,8
0

23,88
9,8
31.Minařík, JosefGKJ Brno4.mat 22,61



22,61
21,4
32.Turland, VojtěchGKJ Brno3.mat 11,2
5,68
5,68

22,56
13
33.Hloušková, KláraG Kolín III3. 9,26
2,43
10,74

22,43
11,9
34.Stoklasa, JanMG Opava3. 12,56
5,43


17,99
10
35.Kinská, TerezaGBN Hradec Králové4.
17,98


17,98
14
36.Kochelka, PeterGT Banská Bystrica1.
16,66


16,66
9
37.Vančo, MichalCGsM Stará Ľubovňa1. 16,66



16,66
9
38.Flídr, TomášG Kojetín1. 16,47



16,47
8,8
39.Šťastný, JakubGYREC Brno4.
15,41


15,41
11
40.Obořil, VojtěchGKJ Brno1.mat 14,19



14,19
8
41.Gemrot, RobertG Havířov - Město2. 6,33
7,27


13,6
5,5
42.Blahová, ViktorieGKJ Brno3.mat 5,68

7,22

12,9
7
43.Chromá, BerenikaGKJ Brno3.mat 5,68

5,68

11,36
6
44.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno0.mat
10,61


10,61
4
45.Kunčarová, LucieG Ostrava - Zábřeh3.
10,08


10,08
5,5
46.Krist, OndřejG Kyjov2.
7,27


7,27
3
47.Němec, MichalG Brno3. 0

6,31

6,31
3
48.Bučková , Markéta Brno2.mat 2,43
3,5


5,93
2,5
49.Vítková, EliškaGChD Praha3.mat 5,51



5,51
2,9
50.Gonzor, OndřejG Brandýs nad Labem2. 5,32



5,32
2
51.Walletzký, LeonardG JGM Brno1.mat
2,98


2,98
1